Office Staff Details

Government Industrial Training Institute Karaundi, Varanasi
राजकीय औद्योगिक प्रशिक्षण संस्थान,करौंदी,वाराणसी
Industry Partner: Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.(MSIL)
Near B.H.U., Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh- 221005

eHrms Code

Employee Name

Gender

Father Name

DOB

Type

Cadre

Designation

Qualification

Specialization

Date-of Joining

719153

ARUN KUMAR YADAV

Male

RAM LAL YADAV

25/05/1968

Regular

Principal

PRINCIPAL CLASS-I

M.E/M.Tech

M.Tech(Electronics & Communication Engineering)

27/12/2016

661785

INDRANATH BANERJEE

Male

LATE SALIL KUMAR BANERJEE

30/11/1971

Regular

Clerical

HEAD ASSISTANT

B.Com.

Accountancy

04/08/2021

664863

KAUSHLENDRA NATH SHUKLA

Male

RISHENDRA NATH SHUKLA

15/03/1962

Regular

Clerical

HEAD ASSISTANT

Intermediate

Science

09/08/2021

696356

RAJENDRA SINGH RANA

Male

MAHESH SINGH RANA

04/03/1972

Regular

Clerical

SENIOR ASSISTANT

   

03/02/2005

664764

PRAMOD KUMAR DIXIT

Male

RAMMURTI DIXIT

06/05/1970

Regular

Clerical

SENIOR ASSISTANT

B.A.

English

22/06/2005

916331

JAI LUXMI SINGH

Female

LATE PREAM NARAYAN SINGH

15/08/1966

Regular

Clerical

SENIOR ASSISTANT

B.A.

Arts

18/10/2004

913863

SANJEEV KUMAR

Male

RAM NATH SINGH

11/03/1989

Regular

Clerical

SENIOR ASSISTANT

B.Sc.

Physics

29/05/2018

696347

PANKAJ SINGH

Male

TEJ BAHADUR SINGH

24/03/1977

Regular

Clerical

SENIOR ASSISTANT

Intermediate

Arts

19/01/2005

696341

KANTA PRASAD YADAV

Male

LALTA PRASAD YADAV

03/01/1969

Regular

Clerical

SENIOR ASSISTANT

Intermediate

Arts

01/09/2003

696045

CHANDRA SHEKHAR CHAUDHARY

Male

GORAKH NATH CHAUDHARY

19/05/1966

Regular

Clerical

SENIOR ASSISTANT

M.A.

Philosophy

26/12/2006

899123

POOJA DEVI

Female

AMAR NATH YADAV

03/07/1995

Regular

Clerical

JUNIOR ASSISTANT

B.A.

Arts

18/03/2019

664753

CHETAN PRAKASH MISHRA

Male

SRIPRAKSH MISHRA

07/07/1992

Regular

Clerical

JUNIOR ASSISTANT

B.A.

Arts

31/12/2015

696346

MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA

Male

OM PRAKASH KUSHWAHA

01/01/1985

Regular

Clerical

JUNIOR ASSISTANT

Intermediate

Science

13/07/2005

696350

SUNIL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

Male

NANDLAL SRIVASTAVA

10/04/1973

Regular

Clerical

JUNIOR ASSISTANT

M.A.

History

12/07/2005

705756

NARENDRA PRATAP SINGH YADAV

Male

SHIVBHAJAN SINGH YADAV

03/03/1971

Regular

Store Keeper

STORE KEEPER

Intermediate

Arts

16/07/2016

705807

YOGENDRA NATH RAM

Male

MAHAVEER RAM

02/02/1970

Regular

Attendant

STORE ATTENDANT

8

Std. 8

13/08/2001

705805

DEVENDRA PANDEY

Male

VISHVANATH PANDEY

04/02/1976

Regular

Attendant

WORKSHOP ATTENDANT

High School

NA

08/07/2005

673088

SUBHASH CHANDRA

Male

MITHAI LAL

01/02/1970

Regular

Attendant

WORKSHOP ATTENDANT

High School

NA

01/09/2016

707648

SANTOSH KUMAR

Male

KAMTA

26/03/1963

Regular

Attendant

WORKSHOP ATTENDANT

High School

NA

12/07/2017

705897

AJIT KUMAR MISHRA

Male

VIMLESH MISHRA

12/08/1979

Regular

Attendant

WORKSHOP ATTENDANT

Intermediate

Science

11/07/2005

705899

SANDEEP KUMAR LAL

Male

RAGHUNATH LAL

01/07/1976

Regular

Attendant

WORKSHOP ATTENDANT

Intermediate

Science

20/09/2005

696085

VIJAY NARAYAN TIWARI

Male

LATE YATIN NATH TIWARI

21/06/1980

Regular

Peon

CLASS FOURTH

8

Std. 8

11/07/2005

696565

REKHA GUPTA

Female

STA RAM SRIVASTAVA

02/07/1966

Regular

Peon

CLASS FOURTH

Intermediate

Arts

18/06/2004

696221

SANJAY SINGH KHARWAR

Male

DEENA NATH

25/05/1978

Regular

Peon

CLASS FOURTH

Intermediate

Arts

31/10/2005

696570

MAHENDRA KUMAR

Male

RAM NARESH

10/05/1969

Regular

Dresser

CLASS FOURTH

8

Std. 8

30/12/1987

696567

VISHUN PRASAD

Male

LATE PYARE LAL

22/09/1966

Regular

Sweeper

CLASS FOURTH

   

11/01/2000

672644

GUDIYA DEVI

Female

BAHADUR PRASAD

01/07/1979

Regular

Sweeper

CLASS FOURTH

28/06/2007

696562

CHAMPA YADAV

Female

CHANDRABALI YADAV

03/01/1962

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

   

02/09/1994

696559

RAM KESH

Male

HEERA

30/12/1961

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

   

18/11/1980

1122622

SHUBH NARAYAN SHARMA

Male

GANGA PRASAD SHARMA

01/06/1965

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

   

06/06/2018

696122

VISHWAKARMA CHAUHAN

Male

LATE RAM PRAVESH CHAUHAN

01/07/1979

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

8

Std. 8

22/01/2003

1118601

RAJ KUMAR

Male

SHIV KUMAR

03/09/1976

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

B.A.

History

09/06/2018

696138

BRIJESH KUMAR YADAV

Male

VIJAY BAHADUR YADAV

01/01/1982

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

B.A.

Hindi

17/09/2005

696074

SUMIT KUMAR PANDEY

Male

CHANDRAMANI PANDEY

20/05/1982

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

High School

NA

12/07/2005

696235

MAYA LAL PATEL

Male

HARIWANSH PATEL

05/01/1985

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

High School

NA

01/12/2006

696244

ANIL KUMAR

Male

LATE UMA SHANKAR

16/10/1999

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

High School

NA

06/03/2018

696226

MAHENDRA KUMAR SINGH

Male

RAM PYARE SUNGH

30/06/1986

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

Intermediate

Arts

23/11/2006

696228

JITENDRA SINGH

Male

SHYAMA SINGH

03/07/1968

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

Intermediate

Arts

06/06/2013

696239

ASHOK KUMAR

Male

RAM NATH RAM

12/07/1968

Regular

Watchman

CLASS FOURTH

Intermediate

Science

25/09/2006